|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Akita |
AMERICAN TRIUMPH OMG IT'S HIM (nr. ) |
DAPONTE Nancy () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
DIAMOND FLASH TIANA VELVET ROYAL (nr. ) |
MAHY Laetitia () |
|
3. |
Leonberger |
NINO FROM YELLOW'S GARDEN (nr. ) |
BAUWENS - ROOBROUCK Carine Bart () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Van Raamsdonk-Blatter (België)
|
1. |
Mops |
Tangetoppen's Fabulouse It Is (nr. ) |
Wilmsen-Denewith () |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Piccolino Mocne Goralki (nr. ) |
Declerck Rita () |
|
3. |
Boston Terrier |
Halyn Vom Vagabunden (nr. ) |
Meer Uwe () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Koot M (Nederland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Kolyma's Siberians Odoroki (nr. ) |
Schrijvers-Bunkens () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Argo Z Horenhuse (nr. ) |
Vrancaert Sofie () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Mia (nr. ) |
Mancha-Montes Nancy () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Hectors I. (België)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
OZZY OSBOURNE FROM CORINTY'S HOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW-VANGELDER Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Saffron Sherhy Zone of Fire (nr. ) |
Van Slycken Dorien () |
|
3. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Odiel Van De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declercq Rita () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Reinelt-Gebauer L. (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Yoekydoe's Odette (nr. ) |
Hufkens () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Boh Vargoh Ochka (nr. ) |
Kabergs Martine () |
|
3. |
Akita |
American Triumph Once Upon A Time (nr. ) |
Daponte Nancy () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
KRONBLOMMAS YAM YAM (nr. ) |
DELRUE - VANDEWALLE Ivan () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
DIAMOND FLASH TIANA VELVET ROYAL (nr. ) |
MAHY Laetitia () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Norden Light Vega (nr. ) |
Van Der El Petra () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Akita |
American Triumph OMG It's Him (nr. ) |
Daponte Nancy () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
ON THE CATWALK NO HILLS (nr. ) |
PEETERS-VAN NUNEN Dirk En Ilse () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Lady Marlene Du Mont D'Hel Faro (nr. ) |
Haegeman Lionel () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Mops |
(nr. ) |
Wylricx Yves () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
(nr. ) |
Pot Dominique () |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
(nr. ) |
Michiels Bart () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Hectors I (België)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
Van Der Elst Tanja () |
|
2. |
Collie Langhaar |
(nr. ) |
Schmidt Diana () |
|
3. |
Greyhound |
(nr. ) |
Brackx Paul () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Duitse staande ruwhaar |
HEIKO VON MATRA (nr. ) |
TOORRE BOEN Daisy () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
DORENTY'S SAAFEND SADIE JW (nr. ) |
Voets Jenny () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Fancy from Corintys Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Van Raamsdonk V. (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
AL DURAMI GLORYTOLAD (nr. ) |
FRANSSENS KOCKELBERGH Fr.n () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
HARY-MING SNOWSTAR-KNUT (nr. ) |
VAN DRUNEN Marco () |
|
3. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
RAZZLE DAZZLE OF POMERANIAN WORLD (nr. ) |
Donne Dirk () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Hectors I. (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
(nr. ) |
Delrue-Vandewalle () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
(nr. ) |
Michiels Bart () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Pot Dominique (nr. ) |
() |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Swysen C (België)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
Van Der Elst Tanja () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr. Chmiel B (Polen)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
BELORDEAL LOUWIK (nr. ) |
AERTS Peter () |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
COWBOY UP (nr. ) |
SEEDER-VERMEYLEN Ria En Saskia () |
|
3. |
Berger de Picardie |
MURDOCH DES VERMONDIERS (nr. ) |
BLONDEAU - DEPREZ Geoffrey () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Al-Daghisatan V. (Servie)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
NINO FROM YELLOW'S GARDEN (nr. ) |
BAUWENS - ROOBROUCK Carine Bart () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
NESTOR NOTOBILLIS VAN RANZIESHOF (nr. ) |
HUGELIER Bruno () |
|
3. |
Berner Sennenhond |
MICKEY VAN 'T STOKERYBOS (nr. ) |
Delrue - Vandewalle (België) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr. Costantinos. (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
SIR DARNLEY`S YEOMAN YARD (nr. ) |
KAISER Peter () |
|
2. |
Irish Terrier |
MILES AHEAD MADE FOR FRIENDS (nr. ) |
VANZEER Peter () |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
ZENITH OF ROCKWELL ROCKWOOD (nr. ) |
MJB VAN DER HAM VAN DUYN Marianne () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.Mamontov D. (Rusland)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
PINEDAX MIDNIGHT BREEZE (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
EXCELLMAGIC L'HARVEYHARDY (nr. ) |
HOPPENBROUWERS C.a.a.h. () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
ENERGY ELEGANCE PAGANI HUAYRA (nr. ) |
AALDERS Judith () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr. Al-Daghistani V. (Servie)
|
1. |
Akita |
AMERICAN TRIUMPH OMG IT'S HIM (nr. ) |
DAPONTE Nancy () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
QUENTIN DE LA YAKKA CH. (nr. ) |
KABERGS Martine () |
|
3. |
Basenji |
NALA ANGEL SILVESTRE (nr. ) |
IGNATOVA Inna () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.Costaantinos A. (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Beagle |
MONTEZUMA VAN DE MANSVELDHOEVE (nr. ) |
GIJSEMANS Annie () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
NOEMUS DU BOIS DU BAYEHON (nr. ) |
SPISSINGER Gerard () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
AFRICAN AMBER AKONO MICK (nr. ) |
CALVO Ana-Isabel () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs.Janek J. (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Spinone Italiano |
ACHILLE SPINONE DEL MUCRON (nr. ) |
GALINA Yatsenko () |
|
2. |
English Setter |
BOURNEFIELD NIC ONE (nr. ) |
DOLS-THYS Peter Anja () |
|
3. |
Bracco Italiano |
MIO BOMBO DI-ALA-D 'ORO (nr. ) |
Sangers Piet () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Ms. Janek J (Polen)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
BEAUTYFIELD'S DALWHINNIE (nr. ) |
BECK Ulrike U. Carsten () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
Macambo Rennaisance Man (nr. ) |
Vranckaert Sofie () |
|
3. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Di Sole Eterna (nr. ) |
Wouters Mark () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mrs.Reinelt-Gebauer L. (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
DIAMOND FLASH TIANA VELVET ROYAL (nr. ) |
MAHY Laetitia () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua korthaar |
LINWOOD AT MY PRIDE AND JOY (nr. ) |
RIGAUX Guy () |
|
3. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
CURLFINCH HARLEY (nr. ) |
KROES - VINK G.c () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr. Kotlar R (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
GENESIS A TOUCH OF FREEDOM (nr. ) |
VELDERS - DE BLOCK Patricia () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Thalentino van 't Swartshof (nr. ) |
Nederlof () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
MIELE SULLA TERRA OF DEVILS PIGEONS (nr. ) |
REYNAERT-SCHEERENS Leona-Bart () |
|
Working Dogs Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Drentsche Patrijshond |
IVANA ISAH FAN 'T PATRIJZEN BOS (nr. ) |
KLIJNSTRA Wietze () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Working Dogs Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Deschuymere N. (België)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
GANIM'S ZIVA (nr. ) |
STOUT Alexandra () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|