|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)
|
1. |
Portuguese Water Dog |
CASA HOYA'S ADDICTED TO YOU (nr. ) |
GRIFFIOEN-VAN BEEK Ilona () |
|
2. |
Irish Setter |
GARDEN STAR'S IRISH DUBLIN (nr. ) |
VERMEIREN Ilse () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
REAL DAYDREAM BELIEVER DE COSTALINA (nr. ) |
ROOSENS Kathleen () |
|
Puppies Minor BIS
- judge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- judge: Mr.Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
CHODEN'S U HAVE NO LIMITS (nr. ) |
VAN SLYCKEN Dorien () |
|
2. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
UTOPIA DE ZANDVIJVER (nr. ) |
DECLERCK Rita () |
|
3. |
Dalmatian |
UNFORGETTABLE ADVENTURE OF THE ELEGANT DOTS - ARCO (nr. ) |
GUNST Mathias () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- judge: Mr.Nemanja Jovanovic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
ULA VAN DE KUANYHOEVE (nr. ) |
SAELENS Kurt () |
|
2. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
AMIKA OF MY SOULMATE ANUVA (nr. ) |
SKRIPKA Alexandra () |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
JECANIBO'S HIT THE NAIL (nr. ) |
HOUWAART Sonja () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
SURFINIA DE LA MAGIE DE LYS (nr. ) |
PARACHE Estelle () |
|
2. |
Akita |
UNITED FORCES DEL CASA DI CONIGLIO (American Akita) (nr. ) |
VERBEEKE Christy () |
|
3. |
French Bulldog |
BULLS N ROSES QUEEN DESTINY (nr. ) |
DE BIE Els En Fred () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- judge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)
|
1. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
DIAMONDS AND DREAMS U'RE SO BEAUTIFUL TO ME (nr. q) |
BLOEMEN Tessy () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
STARLETTE VIA CROQUET DU VAL DE CASSEL (nr. ) |
FAURE Judith () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
YETI BY BORY CYSTERSKIE ?ZAPPA? (nr. ) |
BALLET - LIEFSOENS Hilde () |
|
Junior Saturday
- judge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)
|
1. |
Pyrenean Mountain Dog |
FIRESTORMS TRUE REFLECTIONS OF GRACE (nr. ) |
BAILLET Jennifer () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
CHERNYL CHIZH BALOVED BY ALL AT SHARPUGGLES (nr. ) |
GRIMSHAW Sandra () |
|
3. |
Samoyed |
DELIVANO'S PRESENTS TO YOU IN SPIRIT (nr. ) |
KUPPENS Marion () |
|
Junior Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Shepherd Dog (white) |
ADELINE COMTESSE VOM HIESFELDER WALD (nr. ) |
ZIMMERMANN Petra () |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
BRIGHTONYX THE MUSIC DANCING WITH A STAR (nr. ) |
RANSON Carla () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
EYES OF THE WORLD THE ECSTASY OF GOLD (nr. ) |
SCHEVENELS - DE CREE Paul En Isabel () |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mr.Roger Vanhoenacker (Belgium)
|
1. |
|
RUDOLPH & RHUMBA DES MEGALITHES D'ARTOIS (nr. ) |
JABLONSKI Emmanuelle () |
|
2. |
Akita |
NARUTO GO HIROMITSU & Q'SASHI GO TOSHIRO (nr. ) |
DE GEEST Roni () |
|
3. |
Posavaz Hound |
RIVER POS DU LEVANT & ANDJELKA VAN DE VIERSENHOEVE (nr. ) |
VAN VIERSEN Steven () |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mr.Robak Grzegroz (Poland)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
ANDVOL UNO MOMENTO & ORMAI TOARMINA (nr. ) |
GEBRUERS Cynthia () |
|
2. |
Deerhound |
HJON OF REDBROEK & JOTER TAM THE BIG GIRL (nr. ) |
DEMEESTER DAELEMANS Johan Kurt () |
|
3. |
|
OLYMPE & POSEIDON DU DOMAINE DE MALIBA (American Shepherd) (nr. ) |
CLEMENT Frédéric () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- judge: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgium)
|
1. |
Standard Poodle white-black-brown |
BAR-NONE LOCK AND LOAD (nr. ) |
MOONS gonda () |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
LYNS AVENLY LIMOUNLAI (nr. ) |
BEYER DE RYKE G () |
|
3. |
Ibizan Warren Hound smooth-haired |
IMATIT DES LOUVES D'ABYSSINIE (nr. ) |
BAZIN DECKMYN Maryse () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- judge: (null)
|
1. |
Shepherd Dog (white) |
LIX INDRA P'TITS LOUPS D'AMOUR (nr. ) |
LONNEUX Julie () |
|
2. |
Collie Rough |
NJK ETERNAL CIRCLE DE MIDLAND VALLEY (nr. ) |
VAN BLANKEN - SCHIPPER Natasja () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
TRIALER CH MEANDER INTERNAL AFFAIR (nr. ) |
MOLOZAY Benedicte () |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: (null)
|
1. |
French Bulldog |
BULLS N ROSES (nr. ) |
DE BIE Els En Fred () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
FROM CORINTY'S HOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW Shana () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature |
IL NOBILE GUARDIANO (nr. ) |
VAN POTTELSBERGHE DE LA POTTERIE Nathalie () |
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Emma Archibald (Ireland)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
POWER AND ELEGANCE (nr. ) |
WITT-GROSS Katharina () |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
DES SKIPS DU VAL BREON (nr. ) |
LEFEVRE Lionel () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Handling Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Jacqui Hurley (United Kingdom)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- judge: Mr.Jacqui Hurley (United Kingdom)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Group I
- judge: Freddie Kindrup (Denmark)
|
1. |
Briard |
GILCORU SAUVIGNON D'BRIE AT ROZIMBA (nr. ) |
T WESCOTT-SMITH S Smith () |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
FIRSTPRIZEBEARS PIKES PEAK (nr. ) |
FUSS Monika () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
GIBBS BRITT VAN DE DAMBAERN HOEVE (nr. ) |
TEMPERMAN Ron () |
|
Group II
- judge: Mr.J De Cuyper (Belgium)
|
1. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
RENE ARTOIS VAN 'T STOKERYBOS (nr. ) |
DELRUE - VANDEWALLE Ivan (Belgium) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
SCOTTY WOODBULLS FUTURE (nr. ) |
LEYS Inge (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
A NEW FLAME FROM THE CHINESE WALL (nr. ) |
HEINSIUS Claudia () |
|
Group III
- judge: Mrs. Marja Tavitie (Finland)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
HULLABALOO'S CAN I HAVE YOUR ATTENTION (nr. ) |
VERHOREVOORT Olaf () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
VERASCOTT PEARL QUEEN (nr. ) |
HOVAGIMYAN Christine Sylvie () |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
OLIVER TWIST THE DREAM OF LOU ANN (nr. ) |
DAMPERON Jennifer () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mr.Frans Naessens (Belgium)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
LITTLE RED DEVIL'S SALSA - LUCKYLADY (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
PURDEY DE KER-KI-DOUAR (nr. ) |
MERCIER-LE CHAT Edith () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel long-haired |
UT IT DOARP LOST GRAVITY (nr. ) |
HOOGEVEEN G.g. () |
|
Group V
- judge: Mr.Vincent O'Brien (Ireland)
|
1. |
Akita |
DYNAMIC FORCE THE GAME CHANGER (American Akita) (nr. ) |
HULS Marcel () |
|
2. |
Samoyed |
DELIVANO'S PRESENTS TO YOU CHAPLINN (nr. ) |
VAN OORSCHOT Pcm () |
|
3. |
Giant Spitz |
TRUE LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT VAN HET EARLSKAMP (nr. ) |
BERTHAUMIEU Joyce () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mr.Kardos Vilmos (Hungary)
|
1. |
Dalmatian |
PUNTINATO BALLANTE TIC TAC TERROR (nr. ) |
VAN DEN ELSEN Stefaan () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
IDYLLIC IAN VAN GRUNSVEN (nr. ) |
VERSLUIS Rinus () |
|
3. |
Large Basset Griffon Vendeen |
ALF (nr. ) |
VAN VIERSEN Steven () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.Hans Van den Berg (Netherlands)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
GARDEN STAR'S IRISH DUBLIN (nr. ) |
VERMEIREN Ilse () |
|
2. |
English Pointer |
REY ALEGRIA?S THE SOUND OF THUNDER (nr. ) |
SEILLER Elodie () |
|
3. |
Frisian Pointing Dog |
COLORFUL CASTLE'S JAMIE FRASER (nr. ) |
BAKKER Lisanne () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mrs Alenka Cerne (Slovenia)
|
1. |
Portuguese Water Dog |
CASA HOYA'S ADDICTED TO YO (nr. ) |
GRIFFIOEN-VAN BEEK Ilona () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
TOTALLY IN LOVE OF SUNSHINE'S VALLEY (nr. ) |
VERMANDER-ADAM Nathalie-Therese () |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
BRIGHTONYX THE MUSIC DANCING WITH A STAR (nr. ) |
RANSON Carla () |
|
Group IX
- judge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgium)
|
1. |
Papillon |
REAL DAYDREAM BELIEVER DE COSTALINA (nr. ) |
ROOSENS Kathleen () |
|
2. |
Pekingese |
ROYAL THE KING DIANTES SANCHES (nr. ) |
LANKHAAR John () |
|
3. |
Coton de Tuléar |
AKARANA AERION TARGARYEN (nr. ) |
DR. HOLLMIG Klaus () |
|
Group X
- judge: Mrs.Liliane De Ridder (Belgium)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
OPALINE DU GRAND CHIEN DE CULANN (nr. ) |
MAISON FREITAS Frédéric Flavio () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
ROMANCE IN PARIS DEL GHYRYO (nr. ) |
DE MOOR Guy () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
BOXING HELENA'S SWEET TOXIC LOVE (nr. ) |
SCHEERENS DAMS bart Leona () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Dogfie
- judge: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|