|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Paul Stanton (Suède)
|
1. |
Grand bouvier suisse |
OBY V. 'T MAROYKE (nr. ) |
DE SMET Freddy () |
|
2. |
Braque Italien |
ANZANI DI REGIONE MONTAGNOSA (nr. ) |
BURNSIDE Scarlett And Mark () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
WOEFDRAM'S ABERCROMBIE (nr. ) |
NUGTEREN Sander () |
|
Best in show Minor Puppies
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
SEXY AND I KNOW IT PASSIONATE ABOUT YOU (nr. ) |
HINDRIKX Mieke () |
|
2. |
Beauceron |
SOMBRAL DU SPERO PATRONUM (nr. ) |
THOOR Ludovic () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
SEXY AND I KNOW IT PASSIONATE ABOUT YOU (nr. ) |
HINDRIKX Mieke () |
|
2. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
VIOLET CRUMBLE VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES (nr. ) |
HUIKESHOVEN Gwen () |
|
3. |
Shih Tzu |
CHODEN'S SHINING DESIRE (nr. ) |
VAN SLYCKEN Dorien () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beauceron |
SOMBRAL DU SPERO PATRONUM BERGER DE BEAUCE (nr. ) |
THOOR Ludovic () |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
WINTER'S GRACEFUL SPECIAL EDITION (nr. ) |
BLOEMEN Evi () |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
VICTOR VICTORIA'S STAND BY ME (nr. ) |
SPRIET Eva () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Marina Ostrovskaya (Russie)
|
1. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard |
DATVE AURORA (nr. ) |
DE HERDT Kathleen () |
|
2. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard poil court |
TUTTI FRUTTI CARPATHIAN SAINT'S (nr. ) |
DE TANDT-SPODEN Franky Linda () |
|
3. |
Akita |
SENSHA'S I CANDY (nr. ) |
WILLY Nicola () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Marina Ostrovskaya (Russie)
|
1. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
BEST KEPT SECRET OF BESKYD HILL (nr. ) |
VERCAMMEN Brigitte () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
ALEN ASHEN MIDNIGHT MAGIC (nr. ) |
SZEPTYCKA Joanna () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
BEAUTY MOYA RADOST' (nr. ) |
VANDERSTEENE Isabelle () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Geoff Corish (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Spitz moyen orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
YOU MAKE MY DREAM OF MAJA'S POMERANIANWORLD (nr. ) |
BRZEK Margareta () |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
OTTAWA LANDY DES MERVEILLES BOREALES (nr. ) |
WALSCHAP Coralie () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
OSTIN BULLS DES HAUTE FALAISES (nr. ) |
VAES-WILLEMS Filip-Marijke () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mr.Geoff Corish (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
MINE'S LAKE NOT FOR SALE (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus () |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
MARLLAND DIZZY MISS LIZZY (nr. ) |
ZOETARDT Kristien () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
BRIGHT SPITITS TWILIGHT PRINCESS (nr. ) |
VAN DYCK Chana () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
ROYAL WINTER MY BUTTERFLY & ROYAL WINTER OTHELLO (nr. ) |
VAN LIMPT Jessica () |
|
2. |
Bichon maltais |
MAYBE MYSTERY MONDAK & MY DREAM OF BEAUTY MONWHITE STAR (nr. ) |
KUPICOVA Monika () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Q-PI-DO & SUGAR CANDY FROM CORINTY'SHOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW Shana () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Cassandre Mattera (France)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
KASZAVOLGYI-FURGE KONI & QWEBBEL BEBBEL FLOOR THE DUTCH JACK (nr. ) |
THEUNISSEN-DIJCKS Dhr. Mevr. () |
|
2. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
OBI WAN KENOBI DU DOMAINE FORESTIER & OULOULOU BIM BAM BUM (nr. ) |
DAVID Grigis () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
ALISHAMAR RAYAN & ALISHAMAR ROZIE (nr. ) |
ABO Jessica () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Geoff Corish (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
LIBERTIA REGGAE MASTER (nr. ) |
BURNSIDE Scarlett And Mark () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
JAVEL VON LOTENTHAL (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
3. |
Dalmatien |
KOIRA PER MAKULI (nr. ) |
VAN MOL - VAN DEN BOSCH Paul () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Malinois |
GOYA SWEET VULCAN (nr. ) |
VAN UFFELEN Kelly () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
KERESHMEH BOSTAN-I-ELBEKH (nr. ) |
CABO Jessica () |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
BEARDIE CONNECTIONS KENJI (nr. ) |
OTTO Rinus () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Eva de Wine (Belgique)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
VAN 'T HUIS TE WOUDE (nr. ) |
VAN DER ELST Tanja () |
|
2. |
Bichon maltais |
MONWHITE STAR (nr. ) |
KUPICOVA Monika () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
FROM CORINTY'S HOME (nr. ) |
WITTEVROUW Shana () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Eva de Wine (Belgique)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
DU DRAGON ROUGE DE JUPITER (nr. ) |
DELAPORTE Carole () |
|
2. |
Berger allemand |
DE LA CITE DE TURENNE (nr. ) |
ZYSK Zysk () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Jacqui Hurley (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Jacqui Hurley (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mrs.Cathrina Dunne (Irlande)
|
1. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
LUNDECOCK'S WHAT A SURPRISE (nr. ) |
VAN ULSEN Jasper () |
|
2. |
Colley à poil court |
WOODY KRASNA LOUKA (nr. ) |
DE FEIJTER Bianca () |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
ROTE ROSE AUS DEM ELBE-URSTROMTAL (nr. ) |
LOEST Cornelia () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mrs.Marina Ostrovskaya (Russie)
|
1. |
Grand bouvier suisse |
OBY V. 'T MAROYKE (nr. ) |
DE SMET Freddy () |
|
2. |
Schnauzer géant noir |
GLORIS KNOCKOUT JACK (nr. ) |
VAN DER LINDEN Jeanique () |
|
3. |
Mastiff |
OTTO DU JARDIN DE BIANCA (nr. ) |
KACI Serge () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Jean-Francois Vanaken (Belgique)
|
1. |
Welsh Terrier |
TILTSER THUNDER BAY AT RENEVIS (nr. ) |
ROBERTSON Janet () |
|
2. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
KEBULAK KISS AND RUN (nr. ) |
VANZEER Peter () |
|
3. |
Norfolk Terrier |
TERRIGAN JEZZABELLE (nr. ) |
TONCHEVA Gergana () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mr.Van Hoenacker (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
ULYBKA FORTUNY KURAZH IO VIVAT (nr. ) |
GIELES Dana () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
RATATOUILLE CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
ROYAAL CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.Moira Grant-Cook (Irlande)
|
1. |
Akita |
DYNAMIC FORCE CHIEF OF STAFF (nr. ) |
HULS Marcel Lene () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
KRISTARI'S PICTIONARY (nr. ) |
VAN GORP - VAN DEN BOGAERT Benny - Sylvie () |
|
3. |
Samoyède |
SMILING SNOWBALL RUSSIAN EMPEROR AT SAMORAVICH (nr. ) |
CRAIG SCOBELL AND USPENSKI Charlotte Gary And Kristiine () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mrs.Marian Ostrovskaya (Russie)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
LOAMY'S LANE'S QUARTERBACK JACK (nr. ) |
VAN DER SICHEL Linda () |
|
2. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
FORGET ME NOT VAN TUM-TUM'S VRIENDJES (nr. ) |
HUIKESHOVEN Gwen () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
BAGIO BOSS GINTARINE FORTUNA (nr. ) |
CZARNOWSKY Luljet () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Paul Jentgen (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
Braque Italien |
ANZANI DI REGIONE MONTAGNOSA (nr. ) |
BURNSIDE Scarlett And Mark () |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
RIVERWOOD PLEASED AS PUNCH (nr. ) |
GODART Charlotte () |
|
3. |
Braque allemand à poil court |
MAURO (nr. ) |
DUBOIS Nico () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.J.De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
WOEFDRAM?S ABERCROMBIE (nr. ) |
NUGTEREN Sander () |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
WHIZZBANNGS BILLI BI (nr. ) |
JENSEN Dorte () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
BARECHO CHOOSE ME OR LOSE ME (nr. ) |
DE GRAAF Debby () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Vanhoenacker Roger (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
MACHA MO HAKAN DE KOEMPFER (nr. ) |
CARLIER Sandrine () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Q'MARGAUX DU COMBLE DE BONHEUR (nr. ) |
DE BONTE - DESCAMPS Jan Solange () |
|
3. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
BORDENBERG S JUST AFRICAN STYLE (nr. ) |
FREITAG Andrea - Rosemarie () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
KOCHLIWY KSIAZE Z KORCZOWKI (nr. ) |
HOORNAERT Michael () |
|
2. |
Greyhound |
INA'S FASHION DESIRABLE (nr. ) |
KOULERMOU Ina () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
ALMAS AVATAR PINC (nr. ) |
BENESOVA Markéta () |
|
...
|
|