|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mme/Melchior (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Maybe Forever the one and Only (nr. ) |
gnacio Gutierrez Ramirez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Queenstone Zizitop Tejas (nr. ) |
W. de Wilde & B. Goossens ( (België) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Angel in the Morning (nr. ) |
Tineke Perfors & Piet Roefs (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.B.Espeland (Noorwegen)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Rayka of Ioximaxx (nr. ) |
Cindy Wouters (België) |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
Rasels Bull Famous Lil Tony (nr. ) |
Sébastien Keller & Morena Pomante (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Norwich Terrier |
Repkina Vnuchka iz Plushevih Snov (nr. ) |
Elena Kruglak (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Suzanne Pattyn (België)
|
1. |
Wolfspitz |
O'Pearcy Lilou of Bloom White (nr. ) |
Mira Mitkova (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Jabadabadoe's Rayuma Mei-Lan (nr. ) |
Christine Van Baelen (België) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
No Divas Dark Pearl of Manhattan (nr. ) |
Florian Schlicht (Duitsland) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Martha Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Anmut von der Lunequelle (nr. ) |
Wenke Börner-Thomas (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Happy and Glorious Great Britain Extravagance (nr. ) |
Aurélie Cagniart (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Airedale Terrier |
Rus Kornels Statnaya Krasavitsa (nr. ) |
S. Nikulin & V. Soldatova (Rusland) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Zejka Halper Drazi (Kroatië)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Adelheid von der Beyenburg (nr. ) |
Eva Halbach-Velia (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Rocko van Kezona (nr. ) |
Linda Michiels (België) |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Zeabo Zorro the Legend (nr. ) |
Ineke Neve & Shirley Sweetlove (Nederland) |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Dreamkiss I Will Rule the World (nr. ) |
M. Kochergin & T. Kaptsova (Rusland) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Magik Rainbow Ragnar (nr. ) |
Victoria Ivanova (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Final Edition Liliana Loredana Glitzerflitzer (nr. ) |
Christoph Spiekermann (Duitsland) |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Zwitserland)
|
1. |
Cão de agua Português pelo ondulado |
Casa Hoya's Addicted To You (nr. ) |
Ilona Griffioen-Van Beek (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection the Next Battle (nr. ) |
Marion Radstok (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Fetch and Smell Chrissy Snow (nr. ) |
Victor Platia & Macarena Pantaleon Hernandez (Italië) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Orit Nevo (Israël)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Verbickaite (nr. ) |
Skaiste Verbickaite (Litouwen) |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer wit |
Salvatore (nr. ) |
Romano Salvatore (Italië) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Voss-Ehlers (nr. ) |
Katharina Voss-Ehlers (Duitsland) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Cathy Delmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Górska & Gomez Sanchez (nr. ) |
Ewa Górska & Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez (Polen) |
|
2. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Altukhova & Belikova (nr. ) |
Svetlana Belikova & Alexandra Altukhova (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Bichon frisé |
Januskauskaite Plunge (nr. ) |
Janita Januskauskaite Plunge (Litouwen) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.João Vasco Pocas (Portugal)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Jalilah Djaal Lhilal (nr. ) |
Sven Elen (België) |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Wonderful Allison Fan 'e Lege Midden (nr. ) |
Marieke De Wolde (Nederland) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper (nr. ) |
Gabi & Jessica Maul (Duitsland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Martha Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
M.C.H.B. Otto (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Indian Summer of Ghenalia's Loving Eyes (nr. ) |
Sandra & Bernard Vallier (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
Royalty Inc. Beat It (nr. ) |
Rui Da Silva & J.J.G. van den Boom (België) |
|
Fokgroepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander zwart |
Oukaya Forever (nr. ) |
Delacroix Sophie () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Mechta Natalyh (nr. ) |
Samoznaeva N. () |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla |
Luxatori (nr. ) |
Hámori Tibor () |
|
Fokgroepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Cathy Delmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Van 't Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
Tanja van der Elst (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Mops |
(nr. ) |
(België) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty's Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder (België) |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mrs.Ruth Wagner (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Aqua di Parma Colonia Ebano Ammirevole (nr. ) |
Claudine Philippin (België) |
|
2. |
Witte Herdershond |
Atlayn's Diam's Izbb (nr. ) |
Francoise Bouschbacher (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
Mister Hokuspokus from Beautiful Highland (nr. ) |
Annette & Siglinde Kirsch (Duitsland) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ierland)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer peper en zout |
Sciu Sciu del Guidante (nr. ) |
Leonardo Kunderfranco (Italië) |
|
2. |
Sint Bernard langharig |
Prokofiev van 't Hof ten Eynder (nr. ) |
Marc & Veronique Mathijs-Coenen (België) |
|
3. |
Newfoundlander zwart |
Twillin Gate Oulare Souleyman (nr. ) |
Maria & Patrick Bogaerts (België) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.Fred Devit (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Royal Winzent's Harmony of the Seas (nr. ) |
Natalie Zehner (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Airedale Terrier |
Rus Kornels Naslednik Prestola (nr. ) |
E. Nikulina (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia`s Dream Style Icon (nr. ) |
Betty Smit-Kamerbeek (Nederland) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.Jose Doval (Spanje)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Swissking Xia (nr. ) |
Philippe Meier (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Dracmon Single Is Nice (nr. ) |
Montse Ferrández (Spanje) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Queenlord My Theory of Everything (nr. ) |
Valentina Barcella (Italië) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Jussi Liimatainen (Finland)
|
1. |
Västgötaspets |
Sharinjah Simasuu (nr. ) |
Simone Uitendaal (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Winter Melody Just Too Cool for Trouble (nr. ) |
Ewa Górska & Jose Luis Gomez Sanchez (Polen) |
|
3. |
Xoloitzquintle Standard |
Nizuc Arena (nr. ) |
Klinker Georges & Julia Sychova (Duitsland) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.Thomas Hehir (Ierland)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Angel in the Morning (nr. ) |
Tineke Perfors & Piet Roefs (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
Melissa iz Terletskoy Dubravy (nr. ) |
Valeria Chernova & Irina Petrakova (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs O'Red October (nr. ) |
Dorothy McGoldrick (België) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Guy Kips (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Queenstone Zizitop Tejas (nr. ) |
W. de Wilde & B. Goossens (België) |
|
2. |
Irish Red and White Setter |
Cilleigne Cu Chulainn at Drumlace (nr. ) |
Marc & Amanda Mc Dermott (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Grote Münsterländer |
Miss Summer Uut 't Vossebeltseveld (nr. ) |
R. Mentink & A. Jansen (Nederland) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.PaulJentgen (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Maybe Forever the one and Only (nr. ) |
Ignacio Gutierrez Ramirez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
Very Vigie Nobody Is Perfect (nr. ) |
Simon Whincup & Fran Glendinning (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português |
Ambereyes' Magic Desperado (nr. ) |
Eszter Szántó (Hongarije) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.L.Heinesche (Luxemburg)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Mystic Legion Drago (nr. ) |
Apostolos Raptakis & Georgios Papadopoulos (Griekenland) |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
Nilufer Molosos Gratzi (nr. ) |
A.S. Dmitrieva (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Standard Poedel wit-bruin-zwart |
Alyssum Alba of New Time Dogs (nr. ) |
Jennifer Groth (Duitsland) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mrs.Karin Hedberg (Zweden)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Lionheart (nr. ) |
Karin Hessling (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Cherubim`s Royal Valentina II (nr. ) |
Katharina Voss-Ehlers (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Damira Al Naqawa (nr. ) |
Svetlana Panova (Duitsland) |
|
...
|
|