|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Christopher Habig (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Rottweiler |
Minaeleas Black Mambo (nr. ) |
Taylor, Robert (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Quickstep Fonzie Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Grey Classic's Make Mine A Double (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Bulgarie) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Amanda White (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Ruholfia Jacko (nr. ) |
Heeren, Marlon (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Dogue de Bordeaux |
Dog's-land Jazz (nr. ) |
Schuringa, Martha (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Retriever de la Nouvelle-Ecosse |
Rainbow Bright Des Petits Bouleaux (nr. ) |
Breuer - Pieron, Alain - Julie (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mr.Marc Degeeter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Obsession De La Gloire De Febus (nr. ) |
Lefevre, Elena (France) |
|
2. |
Chien de berger belge Malinois |
Rose Van De Vaardekenshoeve (nr. ) |
Van Hamme, Stijn (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Spitz loup |
Royal Legend Van Het Earlskamp (nr. ) |
Janssen, Francois (Belgique) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Christopher Habig (Allemagne)
|
1. |
Bouvier bernois |
Quicky De Zandvijver (nr. ) |
Declerck, Rita (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Riesling Des Bull's De Ice (nr. ) |
Pierre, Maximilien () |
|
3. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Rambla (nr. ) |
Henderyckx, Peter () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Bart Vandaele (Belgique)
|
1. |
Griffon bruxellois |
Qusassa Of Baluchistan (nr. ) |
Decruy, Gino (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Rainbow Du Comble De Bonheur (nr. ) |
Goossens - Bleys, Axel En Marleen (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Caniche miniature |
Sotto Voce Im The Queen B (nr. ) |
Van Gouwbergen, kelly (Belgique) |
|
Junior Females Saturday
- juge: Mr.Jos De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Bungee Jumper's A Sound Of Melody (nr. ) |
Verreet, Patricia () |
|
2. |
Terrier noir |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Teresita Emotionally Dominija (nr. ) |
Scheerens, Bart (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- juge: Mr.Jose de Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Quint Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans () |
|
2. |
Rottweiler |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Schnauzer poivre et sel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Monirentes Teeny Weeny (nr. ) |
Lefevre, Elena (France) |
|
2. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mr.Wojciech Burski (Pologne)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
Mystinguette & Mistral Des Jardins De Loane (nr. ) |
Bailleul, Anne (France) |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verasccot Moonlight Shadow & Verascott Magic Night (nr. ) |
HOVAGIMYAN, Christine (France) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Nihon Koku's Midsummer Queen & Suzan's Pride Power (nr. ) |
Bouckaert, Rita (Belgique) |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Peter Berchtold (Autriche)
|
1. |
Levrette d'Italie |
Odina & Perelo Corsa Dell'oro (nr. ) |
Geeraerts, Suzanne (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Berger australien |
Dolci Angeli Quantum Belle & Live Your Dream (nr. ) |
Pierino- Dolci Angeli, Francisca () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
LHA-KHANG Samsara Mi-ka & Fabulous Teddy'S (nr. ) |
Roy, Brigitte (Suisse) |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Peter Berchtold (Autriche)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Joybull Limited Edition (nr. ) |
ROBERTS, CHRIS (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel panaché |
Royalty Inc. Beat It (nr. ) |
Da Silva, Rui (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Dalmatien |
Anmadeke's All Over The World (nr. ) |
Beeres, Patrick (Pays-Bas) |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mr.Jan Coppens (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
Magicstar Favorite Dante (nr. ) |
Engels, Amedeus (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Spitz moyen orange/gris loup/gris nuagé/autres couleurs |
Aljoscha Von Der Eichenallee (nr. ) |
Kucharski, Alexandra (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Shiba |
Kuronja (nr. ) |
Burgwal, Noesse (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Amanda White (Royaume-Uni)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott (nr. ) |
HOVAGIMYAN, Christine (France) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mr.Jan Coppens (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
From Corinty'S Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
2. |
Spitz nain |
Dan-star-kom (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van den Brant, Julie & Andy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Enchanting Companion (nr. ) |
Vandenreyt, Nathalie () |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mrs.Karen Gilliland (Irlande)
|
1. |
Border Collie |
Eyes Of The World Private Investigations (nr. ) |
Schevenels - De Cree, Paul & Isabel (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Colley barbu |
Beardie Connections Quintino (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
Elegante-Hailey Heroes of the White Shepherds (nr. ) |
Nyari, Ivetta () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.John Bond (Irlande)
|
1. |
Rottweiler |
Minaeleas Black Mambo (nr. ) |
Taylor, Robert (Royaume-Uni) |
|
2. |
Terrier noir |
Medvezhya Staya Ocean Of Hope (nr. ) |
Feder, Ines (Allemagne) |
|
3. |
Schnauzer poivre et sel |
Just One Kiss Saltus Ze Zahrabske (nr. ) |
Hars, Sebastien (France) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Torsten Himrich (Allemagne)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Liar Liar Pants On Fire (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott Juicy Couture (nr. ) |
HOVAGIMYAN, Christine (France) |
|
3. |
Manchester Terrier |
Velvet Looks Bright Pearl Defiance (nr. ) |
van Dongen, A.W. (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Pattisson Inez (Irlande)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil long |
Quickstep Fonzie Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Minidogland Archi Aristocrat (nr. ) |
Van Krieken-Swysen, Eddy En Carin (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Quim Tasiemkowa Mafia (nr. ) |
Cwojdzinska, Iwona (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mr.John Bond (Irlande)
|
1. |
Akita |
Blackbear Mountains Ody (nr. ) |
Bergsma, Nina (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Ironpride's Mysterious Lady (nr. ) |
Tuerlinckx, Kizzy (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Spitz des Visigoths |
Kopparas Cartier (nr. ) |
Knieling, Bärbel () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Smits Rudy (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Nastasia De La Colline Du Bosc (nr. ) |
Carlier- Luthun, Stephane- Camille (France) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Villagedogs Our BelAmi (nr. ) |
Jensen, Poul H. (Danemark) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Jarimani American Idol (nr. ) |
Smulders, Michaela (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Burski Wojcieh (Pologne)
|
1. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Grey Classic's Make Mine A Double (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin (Bulgarie) |
|
2. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
lazing Bronze Ella Enchanted (nr. ) |
Hoeksema, Gideon (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Braque de Weimar poil long |
Quickly Loved Qsena Van 't Weimeland (nr. ) |
Van Herreweghe Van Dooren, Guy En Marijke (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.Jos De Cuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Maybe Forever The One And Only (nr. ) |
Gutierez, Nacho (Espagne) |
|
2. |
Barbet |
Nuphar's Connect The Dots (nr. ) |
Plomp, Anne (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
Candy Store Pimms (nr. ) |
Valentin, Elisabeth (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Monirentes Teeny Weeny (nr. ) |
Lefevre, Elena () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Big Bang Theory Erbosedition (nr. ) |
Vandorpe, Nadine (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Caniche moyen blanc-noir-marron |
Antoine Ligne Royale du Rhin (nr. ) |
Ruhrberg, Heike (Allemagne) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mrs.Audrie Benoit (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lévrier afghan |
El Roalito Easygoing (nr. ) |
Schellenberger, Cornelia (Allemagne) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Cashmir Of The Wicklow Hunters (nr. ) |
Fakkert, Inge & Ans (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Greyhound |
Graal Quest Now One More (nr. ) |
Leterme, Alexandre (Allemagne) |
|
Working Group Saturday
- juge: Mr.Bruno Facq (France)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Lady Stardust Of Sweet Eyes (nr. ) |
Welele, Sandrine (France) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
Odos Masterchef (nr. ) |
Petrovic, Aleksandar (Serbia) |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Meister Jp Diamond Passion Cut (nr. ) |
De Vriese - Vercruysse, Stefaan - Nancy () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Karen Gilliland (Irlande)
|
1. |
Deerhound |
Cockaigne Cytaugh Van De Meirse Weiden (nr. ) |
Van Zanten-Boomgaard, Caroline (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Petit Epagneul de Münster |
Lijov II Aus Der Wolfskammer (nr. ) |
Hagoort, Marjo (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Berger allemand |
Fancy Van Ingjo (nr. ) |
Schautteet-Faas, Ingrid (Pays-Bas) |
|
...
|
|