|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Best in show Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Best in show Saturday
- keurmeester: dhr. H. Tast (Finland)
|
1. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Napoleonof Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
F. de Vadder en L. van Buggenhout () |
|
2. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Redcomet Rock And Roll (nr. ) |
L. Sahuleka en S. v.d. Graaf () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Kic N Katch Fala Loveâ??a (nr. ) |
I.N.N.A. Lyubar () |
|
Best in show Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. M. Bailey (Ierland)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Doberguard's Black Strong Mocca (nr. ) |
A. Heering () |
|
2. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Frosty Snowman (nr. ) |
G.M. Huikeshoven en P. Reid () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Kic N Katch Fala Loveâ??a, (nr. ) |
I.N.N.A. Lyubar () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
Perro de agua español |
Amigo del Agua Paulina the one Hundred (nr. ) |
Waltraud Ranke () |
|
2. |
Witte Herdershond |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Saluki |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. A. van Bussel (Nederland)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Time Is On My Side Van 't Huis Te Woude (nr. ) |
T. van der Elst () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Qievel Amari Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
A. de Rycke () |
|
3. |
Shar Pei |
Hebberige Zazoe (nr. ) |
S. Lotter () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Groenendael |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. G. Groeneweg-de Klerk (Nederland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Nibelung Ot Mariny Kuranovoy (nr. ) |
S. Berkhout-Falkner () |
X
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Donnie Brasco (nr. ) |
O.H.M.M. Verhorevoort en F Manders () |
X
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
Crazy Dreamcatcher With A Laugh (nr. ) |
J.M. Lagendijk - Van Roon en J.J. Lagendijk () |
X
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: (null)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. A. van Bussel (Nederland)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Diotimas Sweet Heart At Ramsgrove (nr. ) |
H.E. Pedersen () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Thornapple Shoot the Slapshot (nr. ) |
P.M. Mostert () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. G. Schaufeli (Nederland)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Thornapple Shoot the Slapshot (nr. ) |
P.M. Mostert () |
|
2. |
Collie Langhaar |
Witching Hour Of Dawn Harbour (nr. ) |
F.P. Alberda () |
|
3. |
Border Collie |
Ayla Shepherd's Dream (nr. ) |
A.A.M. Sep en C.J.A. Linders () |
|
Groep I Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. R. Kadike-Skadina (Letland)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Apple Grumpy Cat Meadowville (nr. ) |
I. Vanseer () |
|
2. |
Puli wit |
Bubbleton Act Of Sin (nr. ) |
E.S. Søgaard () |
|
3. |
Schapendoes |
Djaya De Besos Van Hoefflaecken's Cocó (nr. ) |
J. Van Beek () |
|
Groep I Sunday
- keurmeester: dhr. H. Tast (Finland)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Ona Van De Doornhoek (nr. ) |
P. Gielen en U. Dresen () |
|
2. |
Australian Shepherd |
Kraftbrewd's Blossi At Heimsenda (nr. ) |
L. Birgisdottir () |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Fortin's Black and Gold Tiger (nr. ) |
M.J.S. Koot () |
|
Groep II Saturday
- keurmeester: dhr. A. Marshak (Israël)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Pata Grega Van 't Dulfke (nr. ) |
J. Van Beek () |
|
2. |
Leonberger |
Rosaceae Durio (nr. ) |
Y.T.M. van Lobenstein-De Heij () |
|
3. |
Sint Bernard korthaar |
Reyer-Friends Onana (nr. ) |
Dijksman () |
|
Groep II Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. P. Junehall (Zweden)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Russkaja Mechta Azart (nr. ) |
A. van Pelt () |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
Multich Mileoak Kafoozalum (nr. ) |
C.A.S. Hulzing () |
|
3. |
Duitse Dog geel |
Buccaneer's Isaac (nr. ) |
S.B.D. Raffenberg () |
|
Groep III Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. M. Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (Finland)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Zero Tolerance Van Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
W.J. Martens-Van Rens () |
|
2. |
Australian Silky Terrier |
Paradise Passion The One To Be (nr. ) |
L. Pironneau () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Liar Liar Pants On Fire (nr. ) |
O.H.M.M. Verhorevoort en B.&N.Y. Cheek () |
|
Groep III Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (Polen)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott Men In Black (nr. ) |
C. Hovagimyan () |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
Stone-Age From Amazing Twister (nr. ) |
A.G. Savelkoul-Peters en P.H. Savelkoul, () |
|
3. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Zero Tolerance Van Daelenbroek (nr. ) |
W.J. Martens-Van Rens () |
|
Groep IV Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. C. Heijnen (Nederland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Minidogland Take After Sun (nr. ) |
P. Meier, () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Joselyne V.d. Stoofhoeve (nr. ) |
A.A.M. Boekholt-De Kunder () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Lenholl Ability (nr. ) |
N.V. Firsova () |
|
Groep IV Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. B. Zanieri (Italië)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Minidogland Take After Sun (nr. ) |
P. Meier () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Carson Peters V.d. Hermels Hoeve (nr. ) |
H.C. Nijhuis () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Smoochy Poochy Lionel Itchy (nr. ) |
J. Frijling () |
|
Groep V Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. V.M. Soleckyj Szpunar (Polen)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Doberguard's Black Strong Mocca (nr. ) |
A. Heering, () |
|
2. |
Eurasier |
Azara From Gardens Heart (nr. ) |
L.E. Duteweert en W.G. Haarsman () |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Aventuras En Alaska Dear Teddy Bear, (nr. ) |
A. Loboychenko () |
|
Groep V Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. M. Pylvänäinen-Suorsa (Finland)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Doberguard's Black Strong Mocca (nr. ) |
A. Heering () |
|
2. |
Thai Ridgeback |
Bua-Luang Antar Han Yungai (nr. ) |
S. Golding () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Snowmist's Without Limits (nr. ) |
S. Van Den Bogaert () |
|
Groep VI Saturday
- keurmeester: dhr. C.F. Rutten (Nederland)
|
1. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Napoleonof Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
F. de Vadder en L. van Buggenhout () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Ambassador Xandrina (nr. ) |
A. Ellens en A.G. Fierstr () |
|
3. |
Black and Tan Coonhound |
Bayaway Kennisaw Black Pearl For Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
C.T.E.M. Beckers - De Jong en K.C.T.W. Beckers () |
|
Groep VI Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. M. Sunde (Noorwegen)
|
1. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Frosty Snowman (nr. ) |
G.M. Huikeshoven en P. Reid () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Ambassador Xandrina (nr. ) |
A. Ellens en A.G. Fierstra () |
|
3. |
Petit Basset griffon vendéen |
Bonbon Noel Van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
G.M. Huikeshoven () |
|
Groep VII Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. M. Sunde (Noorwegen)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Kic N Katch Fala Loveâ??a (nr. ) |
I.N.N.A. Lyuba () |
|
2. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
Polly Van De Boterakker, (nr. ) |
E. Konings () |
|
3. |
English Setter |
Fairray Vogue (nr. ) |
J. de Jong en H. Sleegers () |
|
Groep VII Sunday
- keurmeester: dhr. A. Marshak (Israël)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Kic N Katch Fala Loveâ??a (nr. ) |
I.N.N.A. Lyubar, () |
|
2. |
English Setter |
Blazing Bronze Feel Free To Tag (nr. ) |
G. Hoeksema en G. Mesu () |
|
3. |
Bracco Italiano |
Beppo Compatriota Di Bonfini (nr. ) |
J. Lohman () |
|
Groep VIII Saturday
- keurmeester: dhr. J.G.A. Boelaars (Nederland)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Dutchtab V.d. Beerse Hoeve, (nr. ) |
M.P. Gerritsen () |
|
2. |
Barbet |
Poppenspäler's Noblesse, (nr. ) |
H.W.M. van Zwam () |
|
3. |
Kooikerhondje |
Qunack's Favor Joyous Jinx (nr. ) |
A.-F Straaijer-van Ratingen () |
|
Groep VIII Sunday
- keurmeester: mw. R. Kadike-Skadina (Letland)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Argo Z Horenuse (nr. ) |
S. Vranckaert, () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português |
Marinella's Wanted Dead Or Alive (nr. ) |
K.,.D.&H. Marangon en I. Griffioen-Van Beek () |
|
Groep IX Saturday
- keurmeester: dhr. R. Blümel (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Vivaldi Vd Pacific Paradise (nr. ) |
J.M. Geraerts, () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Mystic Legion Drago (nr. ) |
G. Papadopoulos en A. Raptakis () |
|
3. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Swan Sensation Cocaïne (nr. ) |
N.W.M. Thunnissen en C. Pronk () |
|
Groep IX Sunday
- keurmeester: dhr. J.G.A. Boelaars (Nederland)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
Mystic Legion Drago (nr. ) |
G. Papadopoulos en A. Raptakis () |
|
2. |
Dwergpoedel wit-bruin-zwart |
Caspian Lines Moving Star Merlyn (nr. ) |
N.W.M. Thunnissen en C. Pronk () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Vivaldi Vd Pacific Paradise (nr. ) |
J.M. Geraerts () |
|
Groep X Saturday
- keurmeester: mw. R. Tromp-Pruijn (Nederland)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Redcomet Rock And Roll, (nr. ) |
L. Sahuleka en S. v.d. Graaf () |
|
2. |
Greyhound |
Windspiel Northern Scribe For Alouann (nr. ) |
C.E.&M. Millward en L. Race () |
|
3. |
Barzoï |
Grosniy Silver Krylataja Ljoebov (nr. ) |
A.M.T. Gielisse en N. Rijff-Rademaker () |
|
Groep X Sunday
- keurmeester: dhr. R. Blümel (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Courtborne Ganges (nr. ) |
A.C.M. Kersbergen () |
|
2. |
Saluki |
Omaya Ter Dolen (nr. ) |
A.M. Thunström () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Pascoe Van De Tortelduif (nr. ) |
L.J.P.A. van Ee-Muijen en H. Bosman-Van Rooijen () |
|
...
|
|