|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Francisco Salvador Janeiro (Portugal)
|
1. |
Sloughi |
MALALA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS (nr. ) |
KOSMAS Kristina (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Luis Gorjao-Henriques (Portugal)
|
1. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
GOLDSTAFF`S KIND OF A BIG DEAL (nr. ) |
MILLIS Camilla () |
|
2. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
GO TO WIN GIADA VOM NASSAUER LAND (nr. ) |
HOFMANN Carina () |
|
3. |
Parson Russell Terrier |
NOCK RIVER'S FANCY QUEEN (nr. ) |
PREAUX Delphine () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Ziatina Davidovska (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
NUNCA SIN TU PAQUITO DEL DIAMANTE AZUL (nr. ) |
MASSA Floriane () |
|
2. |
Brussels Griffonnetje |
UNION GRIF GIRL ON FIRE (nr. ) |
ALCANTARA BENITEZ Julie () |
|
3. |
Shiba |
NAZGUL OF INIVRUK (nr. ) |
LECOQ Aurélie () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Sonia Pagani (Italië)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
GOOD FORTUNE THE DEVIL MADE ME DO IT AT FULLOFIRE (nr. ) |
SASKIA Kuipers () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
SUNNY DELICE INFINITY SUN (nr. ) |
HOF TER KREKE Wille M () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
QUE BOM'BANANA DEL CALIBORSO (nr. ) |
HADDAD Virginie () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Manuuel Delicado Torres (Spanje)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
SKYRON ROCK AND ROLL (nr. ) |
MASSA Floriane () |
|
2. |
Akita |
AMERICAN TRIUMPH QUESTIONS NOT ALLOWED (nr. ) |
DE GROOF Erik () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
QUICKY PL DES PETITS MICKEYS (nr. ) |
MICHIELS Jacqueline () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Elena Adamovskaya (Rusland)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
MARIUS DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
SOLANGE Loget () |
|
2. |
Tchiorny Terrier |
MEDVEZHYA STAYA OCEAN OF HOPE (nr. ) |
FEDER Ines () |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
KOCHLIWY KSIAZE Z KORCZOWKI (nr. ) |
HOORNAERT Michael () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Monique Van BRempt (België)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
COWBOYS AND ANGELS PUSS IN BOOTIES (nr. ) |
WEYDEN Lucretia () |
|
2. |
Bobtail |
NICE LOVE WILSON LORDS OF CUZAY (nr. ) |
CARUSO ET ROBERT Dominique () |
|
3. |
Chow Chow |
MAHO DU TEMPLE DES SONGSHI QUAN (nr. ) |
DE KEYSER Jean Luc () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Johan Andersson (Zweden)
|
1. |
|
EROTICA VOM NOLLENBERG & KURT KENTWOOD EXCELLMAGIC (nr. ) |
DROOGMANS Heidi () |
|
2. |
Spinone Italiano |
JAVAL AUCHENTOSHAN & SKERLI BALSAMORHISA DELTOIDES (nr. ) |
SWINNEN Sabrine () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner |
OWBY & QUICKLY LOVED QSENA VAN 'T WEIMELAND (nr. ) |
VAN HERREWEGHE - VAN DOOREN Guy () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Zorica Salijevic (Zweden)
|
1. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
MAJESTIC POMS JUMP IN THE FIRE & POM4YOU PRINCESS NO QUEEN (nr. ) |
DE MERLIER Yenna () |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
JAYA'LYNN & MORNING'S MISCHIEF DU VILLAGE DE TRELAN (nr. ) |
FLEURUS Diana () |
|
3. |
Eurasier |
INDIRA OF ICE & JORDI-AMANIJ VON DEN WUPPERTATZEN (nr. ) |
KUHNEL Kerstin () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Darko Korosec (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
AGHA DJARI'S BURLESQUE (nr. ) |
GILLES -TORTOLANI -BOIECK Roger - Jacqueline - Stefan () |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
GEMMA MY WOLLY BEAR (nr. ) |
VERMEULEN - VAN CRAENENBROECK Marc en Ilse () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
HOUDINI VAN DE MANSVELDHOEVE (nr. ) |
GIJSEMANS Annie () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Brugita Kresmer (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
DRONG-LAMLEH OF WAMIL AJENDRA (nr. ) |
CUVILLIER ET LEQUAIN Sylvain () |
|
2. |
Papillon |
TOPASAR OBSESSION (nr. ) |
HALSKOV Karen () |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
ANTARCTIC EXPLORER IVORY MOON (nr. ) |
VAN POUCKE Martine () |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
(nr. ) |
DROOGMANS Heidi () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Johan Andersson (Zweden)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
VAN 'T HUIS TE WOUDE (nr. ) |
VAN DER ELST Tanja () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.Darko Korosec (Slovenië)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
ALISTAIR'S XUBERANTLY HAPPY (nr. ) |
RAQUET Deborah () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
BELORDEAL OWEN (nr. ) |
AERTS Peter () |
|
3. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
PROFESSIONAL CHOICE CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI (nr. ) |
VAN LOOY - BEERTENS Rudi - Belinda () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mrs.Zorica Salijevic (Zweden)
|
1. |
Bordeaux dog |
KANDINSKY FROM THE RED SQUIRRELS (nr. ) |
WIM TOONEN Wim () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
LOULOU DU SOUVENIR DU PARFUM DES ROSES (nr. ) |
SASKIA Kuipers () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
RESERVA DO REI LENNY LAURAS (nr. ) |
MARTENS - PITTOORS Geert - Paulien () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.Manuel Delicado Torres (Spanje)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
CARMICHAEL'S LIAR LIAR PANTS ON FIRE (nr. ) |
VERHOREVOORT Olaf () |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
CHELINES MOON WALKERt (nr. ) |
STAMM Christel () |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
LUCIA`S DREAM SPARKLING CHAMPAGNE (nr. ) |
SMIT-KAMERBEEK Betty () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mrs;Ziatuna Davidofska (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
ORGOGLIOSA DELLA VEL VEZZENO (nr. ) |
OEBEL Ines () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
DILEMMA ENVY (nr. ) |
KOK Monique () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
PINOCCINO CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mrs;Nikolona Davidovska (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Akita |
JUN GO KURUME HIROSE (nr. ) |
CAPRON Shigeko () |
|
2. |
Shiba |
SASKATCHEWAN TRAIL'S PATTY (nr. ) |
M. DHONDT Freddy () |
|
3. |
Wolfspitz |
NOTHING ELSE ONLY THE VICTORY SLAVKA OF BLOOM WHITE (nr. ) |
MITKOVA Mira () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Beagle |
RED AMERICANA ZIGMUND FREUD (nr. ) |
SMULDERS Michaela () |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
LOAMY'S LANE'S MEGHAN (nr. ) |
VAN DER SICHEL Linda () |
|
3. |
Dalmatiër |
MUTA BARUKA THE ASTONISHING (nr. ) |
KOK Andre () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs.Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
GREY CLASSIC'S MAKE MINE A DOUBLE (nr. ) |
LENAERTS Edwin () |
|
2. |
Griffon Korthals |
IGOR VD WIELERVELDEN (nr. ) |
BLOEMEN Evi () |
|
3. |
Spinone Italiano |
SKERLI BALSAMORHISA DELTOIDES (nr. ) |
SWINNEN Sabrine () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mrs Elena Adamovckya (Rusland)
|
1. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
JAVAHILL'S RIDER IN THE SKY (nr. ) |
BREUER - PIERON Alain - Julie () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel alle andere eenkleurigen anders dan zwart |
VERY VIGIE ICE-CREAM (nr. ) |
LEONARD-NOLLE Mathilde () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
PERFECT MAGICAL MYSTERY OF SUNSHINE'S VALLEY (nr. ) |
VERMANDER-ADAM Nathalie-Therese () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Chinese Crested Dog Powder Puff |
INCANTODELMONDO FAIRY TROPHY (nr. ) |
KORYUGINA Elena () |
|
2. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
MYSTIC LEGION DRAGO (nr. ) |
RAPTAKIS Apostolos () |
|
3. |
Mops |
WILD PUG'S DREAM BOY ROCKS THE RING (nr. ) |
TOLMAN Nicole () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Antoan Hlebarov (Bulgarije)
|
1. |
Sloughi |
MALALA SCHURU-ESCH-SCHAMS (nr. ) |
KOSMAS Kristina () |
|
2. |
Afghan Hound |
OSHANAMEH'S ONE BRICK AT A TIME (nr. ) |
HILLS Graham () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
NEUSCHWANSTEIN IWD'S VERNON (nr. ) |
KUHLESS Juergen Melitta () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class Best Belgian Shepherd
- keurmeester: Mr.M.Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|