|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Mr.Hans Gruttner (Germany)
|
1. |
Basenji |
LORD INVICTUS DE LA TRIBU VAL'ELSY (nr. ) |
ALEXANDRE Valerie (France) |
|
2. |
Pekingese |
VANNJTY MOHAMED ALI (nr. ) |
LASSERO RICHARD Pascal Erick (France) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
MARIUS DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
SOLANGE Loget (France) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Pagani S. (Italy)
|
1. |
Dalmatian |
NYMERIA DE L'ILE D'ESME (nr. ) |
CHAPELAIN Estelle () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
Famous Woodcock Legend Kochanes Emilki (nr. ) |
Matterne-Sapin () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Renegade's Quiandra (nr. ) |
Daponte-Van Zantvliet (Belgium) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Amand (Belgium)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Chocolate Treasures Quite A Surprise (nr. ) |
Van Den Eynde Marina () |
|
2. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
OZZY FROM LITTLE HOME (nr. ) |
DIELS VANDENBERGHE Koen Ellen () |
|
3. |
Mastiff |
Nina Ricci De La Maison de La e'toile (nr. ) |
Baran Baeta () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Pagani (Italy)
|
1. |
Belgian Shepherd Dog Tervuren |
SHEPHERDS OF PARADISE NORDIC DREAM (nr. ) |
LAROCHE Perrine () |
|
2. |
Briard |
QAPRICE DU PONT DE LA SAMBRE (nr. ) |
BEAURENT Audrey () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
OILILLY OF KIRLD GROUND CASTLE (nr. ) |
ARULDOSS Rani () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Amand (null)
|
1. |
Neapolitan Mastiff |
QUEEN DU CIRCUIT (nr. ) |
MAGNEE - DE WIT Jean-Philippe Celine () |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
NACRE COEUR DE L'OCEAN (nr. ) |
PROUST Francoise () |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
VALCOBULLS LESS IS MORE (nr. ) |
DE BRUYCKER Wendy () |
|
Junior Saturday
- judge: Mr.Gruttner (Germany)
|
1. |
Whippet |
PROUD MARY DA ROSEIRA BRAVA (nr. ) |
SCHEERENS DAMS bart Leona () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
RENEGADE'S PRIDE N JOY (nr. ) |
DAPONTE - VAN ZANTVLIET Patrick Tonny () |
|
3. |
Borzoi |
CHERKAY OF THE WICKLOW HUNTERS (nr. ) |
OP DE WEERDT Nancy () |
|
Junior Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Froelich (France)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
TOUCHSTAR NOW OR NEVER (nr. ) |
KATIC Rasko () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
MY LOVE IS BACK DES BULLS DE LA BAIE (nr. ) |
STEVENS Barbara () |
|
3. |
Standard Poodle white-black-brown |
SAMARCANDA DANGEROUSLY CHIC (nr. ) |
DEBONTRIDDER Sonja () |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mr.Lasselin (France)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
VILLAGEDOGS OUR BELAMI (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BIESEN Marjolein () |
|
2. |
Shiba |
JAKLHO WALK WITH ME & IJO OF DUKE´S OKE &OSAKA HIME (nr. ) |
ROELANDT PHILIPPART Frederic () |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
POWER AND ELEGANCE BRABUS BENZ & BE AM DOUBLE U (nr. ) |
WITT-GROSS Katharina () |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mrs. Richard Douma (France)
|
1. |
Papillon |
SPINILLONS (nr. ) |
JO Davidson-Poston () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel black |
CRUISING IN TIME (nr. ) |
ROMANOWICZ Eric () |
|
3. |
Bichon Frise |
SNOW FLAKE BIANCO BELLO & HAPPY STAR VIOLET GANET UNGARO (nr. ) |
ALAERTS VAN DE POL Patrik Krista () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- judge: Mr.Goubie (France)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
HINOOK OF COLD NOMAD'S (nr. ) |
VERCAUTER Thierry () |
|
2. |
Small Basset Griffon Vendeen |
DAPHNE (nr. ) |
ROMEIS Tina () |
|
3. |
Galgo Español |
ESTAL DIT EFFLAM (nr. ) |
ESTEVES Ines () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- judge: Mr.Orenbuch (Belgium)
|
1. |
Papillon |
TOPASAR OBSESSION (nr. ) |
HALSKOV Karen () |
|
2. |
Barbet |
QUACIENDAS ALBA AQUA-AURA (nr. ) |
PLOMP Anne () |
|
3. |
Black Terrier |
HIGHLIGHT VOM DUBRAVA (nr. ) |
PETERS Jurgen Angelika () |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: Mr.Parmiciano (Italy)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Pierino - Dolce Angelico (nr. ) |
Pierino - Dolce Angelico () |
|
2. |
German Short-haired Pointing Dog |
DU BATARDEAU (nr. ) |
HOUFFLAIN Sophie () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mr.Lasselin (France)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
(nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi () |
|
2. |
American Cocker Spaniel black |
CRUISING IN TIME (nr. ) |
ROMANOWICZ Eric () |
|
3. |
Pug |
LORD OF GREYSKULL (nr. ) |
MONTENS Christian () |
|
Group I
- judge: Mr.Gullix (Germany)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
ROCK'N BOB HENDRIX (nr. ) |
MASSET Isabelle Jean Marie () |
|
2. |
Shepherd Dog (white) |
IRRESISTIBLE LADY VOM SUTUMER GRUND (nr. ) |
THIERRY Nathalie () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
APPLE GRUMPY CAT MEADOWVILLE (nr. ) |
VANSEER Ine () |
|
Group II
- judge: Mr.Juanchicot (France)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
DOLCE PERRO I AM THE LEGEND OF LUCKY OF LUCKYBULL (nr. ) |
BENGTSON Carlos () |
|
2. |
Black Terrier |
LESOGORA CHARME DES ETOILES (nr. ) |
PRUNIER Tatiana () |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer black |
BELLE BEYOND DOUBT S TAGANIEGO ROGA (nr. ) |
SEEL Katja Und Gennadij () |
|
Group III
- judge: Mrs Lepasaar (Estonia)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
MARIUS DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
SOLANGE Loget () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
JUST RIGHT DE WILLYCOTT (nr. ) |
JENNY MAYER Fabienne () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
SMILING AMIGO'S OUR PARTY GIRL (nr. ) |
OOST M () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mr.Pentenero (Italy)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
OLIWKA TASIEMKOWA MAFIA (nr. ) |
CWOJDZINSKA Iwona () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
SEBASSO'S BACCARAT (nr. ) |
GEERS-VERMEER Jolanda () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature long-haired |
ULYBKA FORTUNY ENOT KROSHKA (nr. ) |
GIELES Dana () |
|
Group V
- judge: Mr.Lepasaar (Estonia)
|
1. |
Basenji |
LORD INVICTUS DE LA TRIBU VAL'ELSY (nr. ) |
ALEXANDRE Valerie () |
|
2. |
Akita |
AMERICAN TRIUMPH PRETTY LITTLE LIARS (nr. ) |
VOORSPOELS Ingrid () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
ARCTIC AVALANCHE AMBASSADOR (nr. ) |
DAPONTE - VAN ZANTVLIET Patrick Tonny () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mr.Lepasaar (Estonia)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
NORBERT OF LUFON ROYAL PRIDE (nr. ) |
DE VADDER F () |
|
2. |
Dalmatian |
STARMAGIC LOUNA (nr. ) |
SPISSINGER- LOZET Gérard-Bernard () |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
AVE CAESAR DRIVING ME ONWARDS (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BIESEN Marjolein () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.Goubie (France)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
HIPOINT SEMPER SURSUM (nr. ) |
DE CONINCK Christ () |
|
2. |
Gordon Setter |
LAURELHACH ENCOUNTER (nr. ) |
DEFARGES Christian () |
|
3. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
MEANDER INTERNAL AFFAIR (nr. ) |
MOLOZAY Benedicte () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mr.Goubie (France)
|
1. |
Barbet |
NUPHAR'S CONNECT THE DOTS (nr. ) |
PLOMP Anne () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
MAYBE FOREVER THE ONE AND ONLY (nr. ) |
GUTIERREZ Nacho () |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel other colours |
ODOS MASTERCHEF (nr. ) |
PETROVIC - LAUR Aleksandar - Sylvie () |
|
Group IX
- judge: Mrs Pagani (Italy)
|
1. |
Pekingese |
VANNJTY MOHAMED ALI (nr. ) |
LASSERO RICHARD Pascal Erick () |
|
2. |
Toy Poodle |
BREND IZ VOLZHSKOY SERENADY (nr. ) |
KOPEYKINA Irina () |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
ISSARA MO DEXTER DE KOEMPFER (nr. ) |
PINDEL Laurent () |
|
Group X
- judge: Mr.Juanchicot (France)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
OUGHTIV FROM GRAHAM'S ARK (nr. ) |
CHARDONNET VERRIER Chrystian Alain () |
|
2. |
Borzoi |
CHYERDAK KASHMIR (nr. ) |
SOETE Deborah () |
|
3. |
Italian Greyhound |
J'ADORE L'ABSOLU DU DOMAINE DE CHANTELOUP (nr. ) |
MYOTTE LAVEYSSIERE Muriel () |
|
...
|
|